Menu:

Inanda Bass Classic 2013 Entries

Updated 24/04/2013
Please refresh the page by pressing Ctrl + F5 to ensure you are viewing the latest update.
BOAT NO IND NO SURNAME NAME TEAM
1 1A THESE TOP POSITIONS    
1 1B OPEN TO PRIZE    
2 2A DONATIONS.    PH ME.    
2 2B      
3 3A DE LANGE DANIE TEAM
3 3B DE LANGE DORINDA TEAM
4 4A DUTOIT BRIAN TEAM
4 4B ALLEN MARK TEAM
5 5A FISHER ROB   TEAM
5 5B JOHNSON HOWARD TEAM
6 6A JAMES WAYNE TEAM
6 6B JAMES SHERI TEAM
7 7A BARKER MARK TEAM
7 7B REINHARDT ANDRAE TEAM
8 8A MUIRHEAD LLOYD TEAM
8 8B MUIRHEAD BARRY TEAM
9 9A VAN DER WATT ANDRE INDIV
10 10A PILGRIM  SHANE TEAM
10 10B LENDON MARK TEAM
11 11A MIDDLETON GLEN INDIV
12 12A HOFFMAN THYS TEAM
12 12B DEWET LEON TEAM
13 13A BROWN GORDON TEAM
13 13B NAGEL IZAK TEAM
14 14A NAGEL JAN TEAM
14 14B POTGIETER PHILLIP TEAM
15 15A ETZEL FRITZ TEAM
15 15B ETZEL HEINDRICH TEAM
16 16A ETZEL CLAUS TEAM
16 16B ETZEL CARL TEAM
17 17A WOODHOUSE JOHN TEAM
17 17B ROBERT CRAIG TEAM
18 18A STENSON IAN TEAM
18 18B STENSON IRENE TEAM
19 19A HORNER RAY TEAM
19 19B HORNER KEEGAN TEAM
20 20A VAN DER MERWE MARIUS TEAM
20 20B HAYDON CRAIG TEAM
21 21A MOORES-PITT BRIAN TEAM
21 21B MOORES-PITT ALISTAIR TEAM
22 22A ROBINSON CLIVE TEAM
22 22B LOMBARD THEO TEAM
23 23A DE BARROS PETER INDIV
24 24A ALLEN DAVID TEAM
24 24B ARMSTRONG RONNIE TEAM
25 25A GOUVEA DONAVEN TEAM
25 25B VAN HEERDEN THEO TEAM
26 26A STEPHENS BRADLEY TEAM
26 26B STEPHENS FRANK TEAM
27 27A GILSON MICHAEL TEAM
27 27B STROUD SHAUN TEAM
28 28A BEVAN BRENT TEAM
28 28B ASKHAM WILLIAM TEAM
29 29A STROUD ROBERT TEAM
29 29B STROUD GRAHAM TEAM
30 30A HAY  CRAIG TEAM
30 30B KELMAN MARK TEAM
31 31A PIENAAR JAAP TEAM
31 31B VANWYK PIET TEAM
32 32A BRANFIELD ALLAN INDIV
33 33A POTGIETER EUGENE TEAM
33 33B POTGIETER GARETH TEAM
34 34A JORDAAN BAREND TEAM
34 34B JORDAAN BERNIE TEAM
35 35A SLATER RYAN TEAM
35 35B FUNNELL HEATHE TEAM
36 36A KNEPSCHELD LOUIE INDIV
36 36B KNEPSCHELD HARRY INDIV
36 36C KNEPSCHELD JUSTIN INDIV
37 37A STONE NIGEL TEAM
37 37B BOTHMA SHERRIL TEAM
38 38A SMITH MIKE TEAM
38 38B BROWN ROB TEAM
39 39A JENKINS DYLAN TEAM
39 39B JENKINS CLINTON TEAM
40 40A CAMPBELL ALEX TEAM
40 40B BOUCHER JOEKIE TEAM
41 41A BOTHA PJ TEAM
41 41B TILDESLEY SEAN TEAM
42 42A BURGER PIETER TEAM
42 42B BRITS CHARL TEAM
43 43A MAKKINK GAWIE TEAM
43 43B BOTHA THINUS TEAM
44 44A SMIDT PAUL INDIV
45 45A THOMPSON RONNIE TEAM
45 45B THOMPSON BARRY TEAM
46 46A HAFFEJEE MAHOMED TEAM
46 46B NIEMACK LOLLIUS TEAM
47 47A GRAHAM GERHARD TEAM
47 47B SWANEPOEL LOUIS TEAM
48 48A ROGERS RYAN TEAM
48 48B VAN DERMERWE CAMILLA TEAM
49 49A CALVERT MARK TEAM
49 49B CALVERT ALEX TEAM
50 50A CALVERT SHAWN TEAM
50 50B CALVERT BRYCE TEAM
51 51A SMITH CHRIS INDIV
51 51B SMITH MIKE INDIV
51 51C SMITH KEENAN INDIV
52 52A CORDELL JAMES INDIV
53 53A STAMATIS MATHEW TEAM
53 53B VAN DERMERWE FRANCOIS TEAM
54 54A HUGHES GARETH TEAM
54 54B GREGORY ETHAN       TEAM
55 55A SMITH TYRONE TEAM
55 55B Mc EWAN RICHARD TEAM
56 56A WHITFIELD ALWYN TEAM
56 56B WHELAN PADDY TEAM
57 57A DAWSON JARED TEAM
57 57B BATEMAN ROD TEAM
58 58A ARKOLL MIKE TEAM
58 58B CUTHBERT BRENT TEAM
59 59A CUNNINGHAM BARRY TEAM
59 59B WAKEFORD MICHELLE TEAM
60 60A HASSEN ABDOOL TEAM
60 60B HASSEN AHMED TEAM
61 61A CRONJE LEON TEAM
61 61B FOX RUTH TEAM
62 62A LIEBENBERG PEET TEAM
62 62B GRUNDLING MIKE TEAM
63 63A LANGE BRAAM INDIV
63 63B LANGE LANCE INDIV
63 63C LANGE ZAK INDIV
64 64A SAMKIN KIERON TEAM
64 64B WATSON WENDY TEAM
65 65A BAXTER GREG INDIV
65 65B BAXTER BRENDON INDIV
65 65C ADVICE DUBUISSON MARK INDIV
65 65D WIKBERG MATHEW INDIV
66 66A DU PLESSIS MORNE TEAM
66 66B DU PLESSIS LESLIE TEAM
67 67A KONIGKRAMER ANTHONY TEAM
67 67B KONIGKRAMER TREVOR TEAM
68 68A SULIEMAN FAYAAZ TEAM
68 68B SULIEMAN SHABEER TEAM
69 69A VERMEULAN PAUL TEAM
69 69B VERMEULAN GARY TEAM
70 70A SAMAYIYI SHAKEEN INDIV
70 70B SAMAYIYI SUNDERLALI INDIV
70 70C SAMAYIYI DAYALALL INDIV
71 71A DEKOCK MARTIN TEAM
71 71B STONE JACO TEAM
72 72A VAN ZUYDAM BRENDON TEAM
72 72B VAN ZUYDAM SVEN TEAM
73 73A CANNON ROY TEAM
73 73B CANNON MICHAEL TEAM
74 74A THOMPSON DAVE TEAM
74 74B THOMPSON RYAN TEAM
75 75A VETTER EUGENE TEAM
75 75B SMITH BRADLEY TEAM
76 76A POTGIETER ZANDER TEAM
76 76B McKENZIE MAC TEAM
77 77A GODDING TOFF TEAM
77 77B GODDING PAT TEAM
78 78A BADENHORST DION TEAM
78 78B GRUNDLINGH JEAN TEAM
79 79A CAMERON HARVEY TEAM
79 79B GODDING KEAGAN TEAM
80 80A BARNARD JJ TEAM
80 80B SNYMAN DAWIE TEAM
81 81A KARAYIANNIS MICHAEL TEAM
81 81B MITCHELL SHANE TEAM
82 82A SIEPMAN NEIL INDIV
83 83A FOUCHE LEON TEAM
83 83B BARTHORPE THOMAS TEAM
84 84A MATHEWS MARK TEAM
84 84B ANDERSON HAROLD TEAM
85 85A SIMMONS DEAN TEAM
85 85B STAINER STEPHEN TEAM
86 86A BELLINGAN EWERT TEAM
86 86B BELLINGAN ANDRE TEAM
87 87A DIRKS DAWID INDIV
88 88A SMIDT PAUL INDIV
89 89A BARKER WAYNE TEAM
89 89B DICKS SAREL TEAM
90 90A WILSON JESSE TEAM
90 90B DUNN DEAN TEAM
91 91A DUVGNHAGE MORNE TEAM
91 91B DUVGNHAGE DEREK TEAM
92 92A SOLMS HUBERT TEAM
92 92B SOLMS THOMAS TEAM
93 93A HAGGARD LEON TEAM
93 93B HAGGARD ANGELA TEAM
94 94A BARTHORPE GARY TEAM
94 94B CLIFF PETER TEAM
95 95A BURTON DAVE TEAM
95 95B DIEDRICKS CLINTON TEAM
96 96A SWART JON TEAM
96 96B SWART RYAN TEAM
97 97A TURNER JOHN TEAM
97 97B TURNER GEORGE TEAM
98 98A SWART GAVIN TEAM
98 98B VAN DER WERFF ALEX TEAM
99 99A KALP FRANZ TEAM
99 99B KALP HAYLEY TEAM
100 100A HOLDER MARK TEAM
100 100B CHRISTIE KEVIN TEAM
101 101A VENTER REUBEN TEAM
101 101B WILLS JANNI TEAM
102 102A WATRUS MARK TEAM
102 102B SHARP BRENTON TEAM
103 103A KELLY JOHN TEAM
103 103B KELLY CHASE TEAM
104 104A SCHEEPERS FRIKKIE TEAM
104 104B BLIGNAUT PIET TEAM
105 105A VANVEELEN NIKKI TEAM
105 105B CONNELI RALPH TEAM
106 106A AMOD ZAHIR TEAM
106 106B HOOSEN ZEENATH TEAM
107 107A COOK GREGORY INDIV
107 107B COOK BRUCE INDIV
107 107C MAREE BRODY INDIV
108 108A DU TOIT JOHAN TEAM
108 108B DU TOIT MERLE TEAM
109 109A TALANDA CARLO INDIV
110 110A GORDON CAMERON TEAM
110 110B DU TOIT NADINE TEAM
111 111A OLIVIER ROBBIE TEAM
111 111B BENEKE NEELS TEAM